• Tüm Kategoriler
    • LC-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 3 metre, Multimode, 3.0mm Duplex, 50/125, OM 2

      LC-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 3 metre, Multimode, 3.0mm Duplex, 50/125, OM 2
      Görsel 1
      Fiyat:
      136,25 TL
      İndirimli Fiyat (%3,9) :
      130,88 TL
      Kazancınız 5,36 TL
      Havale / EFT:
      117,79 TL
      130.88 www.mykablo.com
      LC-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 3 metre, Multimode, 3.0mm Duplex, 50/125, OM 2
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduMY-1056
      MarkaMykablo
      Stok DurumuVar
      0000000001056

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.