• Tüm Kategoriler
    • LC-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 5 metre, Multimode, 3.0mm Duplex, 50/125, OM 2

      LC-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 5 metre, Multimode, 3.0mm Duplex, 50/125, OM 2
      Görsel 1
      Fiyat:
      147,85 TL
      İndirimli Fiyat (%3,9) :
      142,02 TL
      Kazancınız 5,84 TL
      Havale / EFT:
      127,82 TL
      142.02 www.mykablo.com
      LC-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 5 metre, Multimode, 3.0mm Duplex, 50/125, OM 2
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduMY-1060
      MarkaMykablo
      Stok DurumuVar
      0000000001060

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.