• Tüm Kategoriler
    • LC-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 7 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3

      LC-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 7 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3
      Görsel 1
      Fiyat:
      188,97 TL
      İndirimli Fiyat (%3,9) :
      181,51 TL
      Kazancınız 7,46 TL
      Havale / EFT:
      163,36 TL
      181.51 www.mykablo.com
      LC-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 7 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduMY-1064
      MarkaMykablo
      Stok DurumuVar
      0000000001064

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.