• Tüm Kategoriler
    • LC-SC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 3 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3

      LC-SC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 3 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3
      LC-SC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 3 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3
      Görsel 1
      Görsel 2
      Fiyat:
      120,23 TL
      İndirimli Fiyat (%3,9) :
      115,49 TL
      Kazancınız 4,74 TL
      Havale / EFT:
      103,94 TL
      115.49 www.mykablo.com
      LC-SC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 3 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduMY-1239
      MarkaMykablo
      Stok DurumuVar
      0000000001239

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.