• Tüm Kategoriler
    • LC-ST Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 3 metre, Multimode, 3.0mm Duplex, 50/125, OM 2

      LC-ST Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 3 metre, Multimode, 3.0mm Duplex, 50/125, OM 2
      Görsel 1
      Fiyat:
      123,25 TL
      İndirimli Fiyat (%3,9) :
      118,39 TL
      Kazancınız 4,86 TL
      Havale / EFT:
      106,55 TL
      118.39 www.mykablo.com
      LC-ST Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 3 metre, Multimode, 3.0mm Duplex, 50/125, OM 2
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduMY-192547
      MarkaMykablo
      Stok DurumuVar
      28516940946

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.