• Tüm Kategoriler
    • SC-SC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 1 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3

      SC-SC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 1 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3
      Görsel 1
      Fiyat:
      123,25 TL
      İndirimli Fiyat (%3,9) :
      118,39 TL
      Kazancınız 4,86 TL
      Havale / EFT:
      106,55 TL
      118.39 www.mykablo.com
      SC-SC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 1 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduMY-192539
      MarkaMykablo
      Stok DurumuVar
      28516940939

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.