• Tüm Kategoriler
    • SC-SC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 2 metre, Multimode, 3.0mm Duplex, 50/125, OM 2

      SC-SC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 2 metre, Multimode, 3.0mm Duplex, 50/125, OM 2
      Görsel 1
      Fiyat:
      106,83 TL
      İndirimli Fiyat (%3,9) :
      102,61 TL
      Kazancınız 4,22 TL
      Havale / EFT:
      92,35 TL
      102.61 www.mykablo.com
      SC-SC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 2 metre, Multimode, 3.0mm Duplex, 50/125, OM 2
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduMY-192540
      MarkaMykablo
      Stok DurumuVar
      28516940940

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.