• Tüm Kategoriler
    • ST-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 3 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3

      ST-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 3 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3
      Görsel 1
      Fiyat:
      132,46 TL
      İndirimli Fiyat (%3,9) :
      127,23 TL
      Kazancınız 5,23 TL
      Havale / EFT:
      114,51 TL
      127.23 www.mykablo.com
      ST-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 3 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduMY-192548
      MarkaMykablo
      Stok DurumuVar
      28516940947

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.