• Tüm Kategoriler
    • ST-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 5 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3

      Fiyat:
      256,72 TL
      İndirimli Fiyat (%3,9) :
      246,59 TL
      Kazancınız 10,12 TL
      Havale / EFT:
      221,93 TL
      ST-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 5 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduMY-192549
      MarkaMykablo
      Stok DurumuVar
      28516940948

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.