• Tüm Kategoriler
    • ST-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 5 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3

      ST-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 5 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3
      Görsel 1
      Fiyat:
      160,26 TL
      İndirimli Fiyat (%3,9) :
      153,93 TL
      Kazancınız 6,33 TL
      Havale / EFT:
      138,54 TL
      153.93 www.mykablo.com
      ST-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 5 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM 3
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduMY-1088
      MarkaMykablo
      Stok DurumuVar
      0000000001088

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.