• Tüm Kategoriler
    • ST-SC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 5 metre, Multimode, 3.0mm Duplex, 50/125, OM 2

      ST-SC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 5 metre, Multimode, 3.0mm Duplex, 50/125, OM 2
      Görsel 1
      Fiyat:
      120,23 TL
      İndirimli Fiyat (%3,9) :
      115,49 TL
      Kazancınız 4,74 TL
      Havale / EFT:
      103,94 TL
      115.49 www.mykablo.com
      ST-SC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 5 metre, Multimode, 3.0mm Duplex, 50/125, OM 2
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduMY-1175
      MarkaMykablo
      Stok DurumuVar
      0000000001175

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.