• Tüm Kategoriler
    • ST-ST Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 2 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM2

      ST-ST Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 2 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM2
      Görsel 1
      Fiyat:
      82,14 TL
      İndirimli Fiyat (%3,9) :
      78,90 TL
      Kazancınız 3,25 TL
      Havale / EFT:
      71,01 TL
      78.90 www.mykablo.com
      ST-ST Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 2 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM2
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduMY-1170
      MarkaMykablo
      Stok DurumuVar
      0000000001170

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.